Classement Excellence poule EST
ClassementEquipesPointsJournéeVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs marquésButs encaissésDifférence
1REDON61221912836614+222
2HB PAYS DE VANNES 54221525711569+142
3AS CHANTEPIE HB53221516722551+171
4CESSON-RENNES HB 352221426725552+173
5AGL HB FOUGERES462212010641608+33
6CPB RENNES HB 3452211110640615+35
7LIFFRE43221309757645+112
8CADETS DE BRETAGNE40228212646637+9
9PAYS D’AURAY HB 236227015591688-97
10LA VITREENNE HB33228014656717-61
11EMERAUDE HB33225116557669-112
12CMG SUR ILLE222200223951012-617