Classement Prenationale Féminine
ClassementEquipesPointsJournéeVictoireNulDéfaiteButs marquésButs encaissésDifférence
1

KERLANN53221516629542+87
2ES PLESCOP HB51221624557460+97
3PAYS DU BAS LEON51221336645585+60
4ROZ HAND 249221318613
553+80
5PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HB48221309553536+17
6ALLIANCE RENNES 3547221309555511+44
7PAYS D’AURAY 442210210507586-79
8ENT. PLERIN/SAINT-BRIEUC42229211601621-20
9PAYS DE LESNEVEN40228212588600-12
10EMERAUDE HB36226214515615-100
11BREST HB 332225017454496-45
12VANNES AC29223118522654-132